Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: Klasa A "Wadowicka KEEZA" Grupa 2
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2024-03-23/2024-03-24
1 | Amator Babica | - | Dąb Paszkówka | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28) | 1:4 |
2 | Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica | - | Orzeł Wieprz | 2024-03-24 | 15:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | 3:1 |
3 | Borowik Bachowice | - | Burza Roczyny | 2024-03-24 | 15:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki, Wadowicka 77) | 1:5 |
4 | Wisła Łączany | - | Dąb Tomice | 2024-03-24 | 14:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wisła Łączany (Łączany, Wiślana 37) | 3:0 |
5 | Skawa Jaroszowice | - | Wikliniarz Woźniki | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | 3:2 |
6 | Iskra Klecza | - | Przełęcz Kossowa | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1) | 4:3 |
7 | Huragan Inwałd | - | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | 3:1 |
Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2024-03-30
8 | Huragan Inwałd | - | Amator Babica | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | 3:3 |
9 | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | - | Iskra Klecza | 2024-03-30 | 15:30 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | 2:2 |
10 | Przełęcz Kossowa | - | Skawa Jaroszowice | 2024-03-30 | 15:30 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | 2:5 |
11 | Wikliniarz Woźniki | - | Wisła Łączany | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki, Wadowicka 77) | 1:1 |
12 | Dąb Tomice | - | Borowik Bachowice | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | 4:2 |
13 | Burza Roczyny | - | Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica | 2024-03-30 | 13:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | 2:2 |
14 | Orzeł Wieprz | - | Dąb Paszkówka | 2024-03-30 | 15:30 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | 1:3 |
Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2024-04-06/2024-04-07
15 | Amator Babica | - | Orzeł Wieprz | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28) | 5:0 |
16 | Dąb Paszkówka | - | Burza Roczyny | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2) | 3:2 |
17 | Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica | - | Dąb Tomice | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | 3:2 |
18 | Borowik Bachowice | - | Wikliniarz Woźniki | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | 6:0 |
19 | Wisła Łączany | - | Przełęcz Kossowa | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wisła Łączany (Łączany, Wiślana 37) | 7:1 |
20 | Skawa Jaroszowice | - | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | 1:1 |
21 | Iskra Klecza | - | Huragan Inwałd | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1) | 2:2 |
Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2024-04-13/2024-04-14
22 | Iskra Klecza | - | Amator Babica | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1) | 3:0 |
23 | Huragan Inwałd | - | Skawa Jaroszowice | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | 3:0 V |
24 | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | - | Wisła Łączany | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | 1:4 |
25 | Przełęcz Kossowa | - | Borowik Bachowice | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | 2:2 |
26 | Wikliniarz Woźniki | - | Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki, Wadowicka 77) | 1:1 |
27 | Dąb Tomice | - | Dąb Paszkówka | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | 1:3 |
28 | Burza Roczyny | - | Orzeł Wieprz | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | 2:0 |
Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2024-04-20/2024-04-21
29 | Amator Babica | - | Burza Roczyny | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28) | 2:4 |
30 | Orzeł Wieprz | - | Dąb Tomice | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | 3:0 |
31 | Dąb Paszkówka | - | Wikliniarz Woźniki | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2) | 5:1 |
32 | Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica | - | Przełęcz Kossowa | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | 1:2 |
33 | Borowik Bachowice | - | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | 1:3 |
34 | Wisła Łączany | - | Huragan Inwałd | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wisła Łączany (Łączany, Wiślana 37) | 0:2 |
35 | Skawa Jaroszowice | - | Iskra Klecza | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | 0:3 |
Kolejka: 19 w dniach 2024-04-27/2024-04-28
36 | Skawa Jaroszowice | - | Amator Babica | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | 4:0 |
37 | Iskra Klecza | - | Wisła Łączany | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1) | 4:0 |
38 | Huragan Inwałd | - | Borowik Bachowice | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | 5:0 |
39 | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | - | Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | 2:1 |
40 | Przełęcz Kossowa | - | Dąb Paszkówka | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | 3:4 |
41 | Wikliniarz Woźniki | - | Orzeł Wieprz | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki, Wadowicka 77) | 0:1 |
42 | Dąb Tomice | - | Burza Roczyny | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | 0:3 |
Kolejka: 20 w dniach 2024-05-01
43 | Amator Babica | - | Dąb Tomice | 2024-05-01 | 11:00 | LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28) | 0:5 |
44 | Burza Roczyny | - | Wikliniarz Woźniki | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | 6:1 |
45 | Orzeł Wieprz | - | Przełęcz Kossowa | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | 2:3 |
46 | Dąb Paszkówka | - | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2) | 4:1 |
47 | Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica | - | Huragan Inwałd | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | 2:1 |
48 | Borowik Bachowice | - | Iskra Klecza | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | 1:1 |
49 | Wisła Łączany | - | Skawa Jaroszowice | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wisła Łączany (Łączany, Wiślana 37) | 2:2 |
Kolejka: 21 w dniach 2024-05-04/2024-05-05
50 | Wisła Łączany | - | Amator Babica | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wisła Łączany (Łączany, Wiślana 37) | : |
51 | Skawa Jaroszowice | - | Borowik Bachowice | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
52 | Iskra Klecza | - | Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1) | : |
53 | Huragan Inwałd | - | Dąb Paszkówka | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
54 | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | - | Orzeł Wieprz | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | : |
55 | Przełęcz Kossowa | - | Burza Roczyny | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
56 | Wikliniarz Woźniki | - | Dąb Tomice | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki, Wadowicka 77) | : |
Kolejka: 22 w dniach 2024-05-11/2024-05-12
57 | Amator Babica | - | Wikliniarz Woźniki | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28) | : |
58 | Dąb Tomice | - | Przełęcz Kossowa | 2024-05-11 | 17:30 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
59 | Burza Roczyny | - | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
60 | Orzeł Wieprz | - | Huragan Inwałd | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
61 | Dąb Paszkówka | - | Iskra Klecza | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2) | : |
62 | Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica | - | Skawa Jaroszowice | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
63 | Borowik Bachowice | - | Wisła Łączany | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
Kolejka: 23 w dniach 2024-05-18/2024-05-19
64 | Borowik Bachowice | - | Amator Babica | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
65 | Wisła Łączany | - | Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wisła Łączany (Łączany, Wiślana 37) | : |
66 | Skawa Jaroszowice | - | Dąb Paszkówka | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
67 | Iskra Klecza | - | Orzeł Wieprz | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1) | : |
68 | Huragan Inwałd | - | Burza Roczyny | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
69 | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | - | Dąb Tomice | 2024-05-18 | 11:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | : |
70 | Przełęcz Kossowa | - | Wikliniarz Woźniki | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
Kolejka: 24 w dniach 2024-05-25/2024-05-26
71 | Amator Babica | - | Przełęcz Kossowa | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28) | : |
72 | Wikliniarz Woźniki | - | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | 2024-05-25 | 15:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki, Wadowicka 77) | : |
73 | Dąb Tomice | - | Huragan Inwałd | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
74 | Burza Roczyny | - | Iskra Klecza | 2024-05-26 | 17:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
75 | Orzeł Wieprz | - | Skawa Jaroszowice | 2024-05-26 | 17:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
76 | Dąb Paszkówka | - | Wisła Łączany | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2) | : |
77 | Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica | - | Borowik Bachowice | 2024-05-26 | 17:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
Kolejka: 25 w dniach 2024-05-30/2024-06-02
78 | Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica | - | Amator Babica | 2024-06-02 | 17:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
79 | Borowik Bachowice | - | Dąb Paszkówka | 2024-06-02 | 17:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
80 | Wisła Łączany | - | Orzeł Wieprz | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wisła Łączany (Łączany, Wiślana 37) | : |
81 | Skawa Jaroszowice | - | Burza Roczyny | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | LKS Skawa Jaroszowice (Jaroszowice 322) | : |
82 | Iskra Klecza | - | Dąb Tomice | 2024-05-30 | 16:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza Dolna (Klecza Dolna 1) | : |
83 | Huragan Inwałd | - | Wikliniarz Woźniki | 2024-05-30 | 15:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
84 | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | - | Przełęcz Kossowa | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | : |
Kolejka: 26 w dniach 2024-06-09
85 | Amator Babica | - | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | 2024-06-09 | 17:00 | LKS Amator Babica (Babica 28) | : |
86 | Przełęcz Kossowa | - | Huragan Inwałd | 2024-06-09 | 17:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
87 | Wikliniarz Woźniki | - | Iskra Klecza | 2024-06-09 | 17:00 | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wikliniarz Woźniki (Woźniki, Wadowicka 77) | : |
88 | Dąb Tomice | - | Skawa Jaroszowice | 2024-06-09 | 17:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
89 | Burza Roczyny | - | Wisła Łączany | 2024-06-09 | 17:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
90 | Orzeł Wieprz | - | Borowik Bachowice | 2024-06-09 | 17:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
91 | Dąb Paszkówka | - | Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica | 2024-06-09 | 17:00 | LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2) | : |